Jeff Arbnuthnot Profile

Jeff Arbnuthnot

G | Fayetteville Marksmen | SHOOTS: Left | AGE: 24 | 6'2" - 202 LBS | SALARY: $10,500 (1)

Ability

Potential

Regular Season Career Stats
SEASONTEAMLEAGUEGPWLOTLGAASave%SOGAMINSAENGGR
2035/36Central US BantamBant 3222643.10.894 09618569052 43
2036/37Central US MidgetMidg 2718812.85.908 07515808181 42
2037/38Omaha LancersUSHL 82603.71.875 0243881921 54
2038/39Connecticut Jr. RangersNCDC 21102.02.938 04119650 48
2039/40Omaha LancersUSHL 84403.14.894 0254772362 48
2040/41Omaha LancersUSHL 159512.89.910 0428704670 50
2041/42Miami RedHawksNCAA 177823.13.899 05310175262 55
2042/43Miami RedHawksNCAA 2012622.44.922 04811806181 57
2043/44Miami RedHawksNCAA 2719712.22.926 05615137532 60
2044/45Miami RedHawksNCAA 37211332.25.925 081215710802 72
2045/46Fayetteville MarksmenSPHL 39152013.51.889 1124211911173 58
Regular Season Totals
LEAGUESEASONSGPWLOTLGAASave%SOGAMINSAENGGR
NCDC121102.02.9380411965048
Bant13222643.10.8940961856905243
Midg12718812.85.9080751580818142
USHL331151513.15.8980911735895351
SPHL139152013.51.889112421191117358
NCAA4101593482.43.920023858672977761